RASPORED

1. kolo (14./15.9.)
BrojUtakmica
001 Obilić  –  Spartak Vojput
002 Dinamo  –  Rudar
003 Kikinda Grindex  –  Partizan
004 Proleter  –  Železničar 1949
005 Novi Pazar  –  Crvena Zvezda
006 Dubočica 54  –  Šamot 65
2. kolo (21./22.9.)
BrojUtakmica
007 Spartak Vojput  –  Šamot 65
008 Obilić  –  Dinamo
009 Rudar  –  Kikinda Grindex
010 Partizan  –  Proleter
011 Železničar 1949  –  Novi Pazar
012 Crvena Zvezda  –  Dubočica 54
3. kolo (28./29.9.)
BrojUtakmica
013 Dinamo  –  Spartak Vojput
014 Kikinda Grindex  –  Obilić
015 Proleter  –  Rudar
016 Novi Pazar  –  Partizan
017 Dubočica 54  –  Železničar 1949
018 Šamot 65  –  Crvena Zvezda
4. kolo (5./6.10.)
BrojUtakmica
019 Spartak Vojput  –  Crvena Zvezda
020 Obilić  –  Proleter
021 Dinamo  –  Kikinda Grindex
022 Rudar  –  Novi Pazar
023 Partizan  –  Dubočica 54
024 Železničar 1949  –  Šamot 65
5. kolo (12./13.10.)
BrojUtakmica
025 Kikinda Grindex  –  Spartak Vojput
026 Novi Pazar  –  Obilić
027 Proleter  –  Dinamo
028 Dubočica 54  –  Rudar
029 Šamot 65  –  Partizan
030 Crvena Zvezda  –  Železničar 1949
6. kolo (19./20.10.)
BrojUtakmica
031 Spartak Vojput  –  Železničar 1949
032 Obilić  –  Dubočica 54
033 Dinamo  –  Novi Pazar
034 Kikinda Grindex  –  Proleter
035 Rudar  –  Šamot 65
036 Partizan  –  Crvena Zvezda
7. kolo (30.10. s)
BrojUtakmica
037 Proleter  –  Spartak Vojput
038 Šamot 65  –  Obilić
039 Dubočica 54  –  Dinamo
040 Novi Pazar  –  Kikinda Grindex
041 Crvena Zvezda  –  Rudar
042 Železničar 1949  –  Partizan
8. kolo (2./3.11.)
BrojUtakmica
043 Spartak Vojput  –  Partizan
044 Obilić  –  Crvena Zvezda
045 Dinamo  –  Šamot 65
046 Kikinda Grindex  –  Dubočica 54
047 Proleter  –  Novi Pazar
048 Rudar  –  Železničar 1949
9. kolo (9./10.11.)
BrojUtakmica
049 Novi Pazar  –  Spartak Vojput
050 Železničar 1949  –  Obilić
051 Crvena Zvezda  –  Dinamo
052 Šamot 65  –  Kikinda Grindex
053 Dubočica 54  –  Proleter
054 Partizan  –  Rudar
10. kolo (16./17.11.)
BrojUtakmica
055 Spartak Vojput  –  Rudar
056 Obilić  –  Partizan
057 Dinamo  –  Železničar 1949
058 Kikinda Grindex  –  Crvena Zvezda
059 Proleter  –  Šamot 65
060 Novi Pazar  –  Dubočica 54
11. kolo (23./24.11.)
BrojUtakmica
061 Dubočica 54  –  Spartak Vojput
062 Rudar  –  Obilić
063 Partizan  –  Dinamo
064 Železničar 1949  –  Kikinda Grindex
065 Crvena Zvezda  –  Proleter
066 Šamot 65  –  Novi Pazar
12. kolo (30.11./1.12.)
BrojUtakmica
067 Spartak Vojput  –  Obilić
068 Rudar  –  Dinamo
069 Partizan  –  Kikinda Grindex
070 Železničar 1949  –  Proleter
071 Crvena Zvezda  –  Novi Pazar
072 Šamot 65  –  Dubočica 54
13. kolo (7./8.12.)
BrojUtakmica
073 Šamot 65  –  Spartak Vojput
074 Dinamo  –  Obilić
075 Kikinda Grindex  –  Rudar
076 Proleter  –  Partizan
077 Novi Pazar  –  Železničar 1949
078 Dubočica 54  –  Crvena Zvezda
14. kolo (14./15.12.)
BrojUtakmica
079 Spartak Vojput  –  Dinamo
080 Obilić  –  Kikinda Grindex
081 Rudar  –  Proleter
082 Partizan  –  Novi Pazar
083 Železničar 1949  –  Dubočica 54
084 Crvena Zvezda  –  Šamot 65
15. kolo (1./2.2.)
BrojUtakmica
085 Crvena Zvezda  –  Spartak Vojput
086 Proleter  –  Obilić
087 Kikinda Grindex  –  Dinamo
088 Novi Pazar  –  Rudar
089 Dubočica 54  –  Partizan
090 Šamot 65  –  Železničar 1949
16. kolo (8./9.2.)
BrojUtakmica
091 Spartak Vojput  –  Kikinda Grindex
092 Obilić  –  Novi Pazar
093 Dinamo  –  Proleter
094 Rudar  –  Dubočica 54
095 Partizan  –  Šamot 65
096 Železničar 1949  –  Crvena Zvezda
17. kolo (15./16.2.)
BrojUtakmica
097 Železničar 1949  –  Spartak Vojput
098 Dubočica 54  –  Obilić
099 Novi Pazar  –  Dinamo
100 Proleter  –  Kikinda Grindex
101 Šamot 65  –  Rudar
102 Crvena Zvezda  –  Partizan
18. kolo (22./23.2.)
BrojUtakmica
103 Spartak Vojput  –  Proleter
104 Obilić  –  Šamot 65
105 Dinamo  –  Dubočica 54
106 Kikinda Grindex  –  Novi Pazar
107 Rudar  –  Crvena Zvezda
108 Partizan  –  Železničar 1949
19. kolo (29.2./1.3.)
BrojUtakmica
109 Partizan  –  Spartak Vojput
110 Crvena Zvezda  –  Obilić
111 Šamot 65  –  Dinamo
112 Dubočica 54  –  Kikinda Grindex
113 Novi Pazar  –  Proleter
114 Železničar 1949  –  Rudar
20. kolo (7./8.3.)
BrojUtakmica
115 Spartak Vojput  –  Novi Pazar
116 Obilić  –  Železničar 1949
117 Dinamo  –  Crvena Zvezda
118 Kikinda Grindex  –  Šamot 65
119 Proleter  –  Dubočica 54
120 Rudar  –  Partizan
21. kolo (14./15.3.)
BrojUtakmica
121 Rudar  –  Spartak Vojput
122 Partizan  –  Obilić
123 Železničar 1949  –  Dinamo
124 Crvena Zvezda  –  Kikinda Grindex
125 Šamot 65  –  Proleter
126 Dubočica 54  –  Novi Pazar
22. kolo (21./22.3.)
BrojUtakmica
127 Spartak Vojput  –  Dubočica 54
128 Obilić  –  Rudar
129 Dinamo  –  Partizan
130 Kikinda Grindex  –  Železničar 1949
131 Proleter  –  Crvena Zvezda
132 Novi Pazar  –  Šamot 65